ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, sec. XVIII
228

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tela, cm 118x88

Italian central school, 18th century

THE MYSTIC MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE

oil on canvas, cm 118x88

Estimate  € 1.000 / 2.000

221 - 230  of 417 Lots
221
€ 8.000 / 12.000
222
€ 1.000 / 1.500
223
€ 4.000 / 6.000
224
€ 1.500 / 2.000
225
€ 2.500 / 3.500
226
€ 1.000 / 1.500
227
€ 1.000 / 2.000
228
€ 1.000 / 2.000
229
€ 3.000 / 5.000
230
€ 2.500 / 3.500
221 - 230  of 417 Lots