ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 0290
50

Scuola dell'Italia centrale sec. XVII

€ 1.500 / 2.500

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 49,5X65,5

Central Italian school, 17th century

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvs, cm 49,5x65,5