ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 0290
13

Scuola dell'Italia centrale, prima metà sec. XVII

€ 3.000 / 5.000

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tavola, cm 48,5x34

Central Italian school, first half of 17th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 48,5x34