ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola dell'Italia centrale, prima metà sec. XVII
13

SAN GIOVANNI BATTISTA

olio su tavola, cm 48,5x34

Central Italian school, first half of 17th century

SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST

oil on panel, cm 48,5x34

Estimate  € 3.000 / 5.000

11 - 20  of 417 Lots
11
€ 2.000 / 3.000
12
€ 4.000 / 6.000
13
€ 3.000 / 5.000
14
€ 1.000 / 2.000
15
€ 2.000 / 3.000
16
€ 1.000 / 2.000
17
€ 12.000 / 18.000
18
€ 10.000 / 15.000
19
€ 3.000 / 5.000
20
€ 1.000 / 2.000
11 - 20  of 417 Lots