ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Scuola del sec. XIX
357

Scuola del sec. XIX

VILLA SUL LAGO

olio su tela, cm 35x50

School of the 19th century

VILLA ON THE LAKE

oil on canvas, cm 35x50

Estimate   600 / 1.000

341 - 350  of 417 Lots
357
600 / 1.000
358
500 / 900
359
1.800 / 3.500
360
500 / 900
361
500 / 900
362
500 / 900
363
600 / 1.000
364
800 / 1.500
365
500 / 900
366
500 / 900
341 - 350  of 417 Lots