ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Raffaello Sorbi
348

Raffaello Sorbi

(Firenze 1844 - 1931)

SCHIZZI DI NUDI FEMMINILI

china su carta, cm 31x21, senza cornice

firmato

SKETCHES OF FEMALE NUDES

Indian ink on paper, cm 31x21, without frame

signed

Provenienza

Eredi Raffaello Sorbi

Estimate   200 / 400

331 - 340  of 417 Lots
348
200 / 400
349
800 / 1.200
350
200 / 400
351
200 / 400
352
200 / 400
353
600 / 1.000
354
700 / 1.200
356
1.800 / 3.500
331 - 340  of 417 Lots