ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Luigi Bartezago
358

Luigi Bartezago

(Milano 1820 - Colnago 1905)

VELIERO IN LAGUNA

olio su tela, cm 32,5x62

firmato in basso a sinistra

SAILING SHIP ON THE LAGOON

oil on canvas, cm 32,5x62

signed lower left

500 / 900

361 - 370  of 417 Lots
377
6.000 / 10.000
378
3.000 / 5.000
379
800 / 1.500
380
1.000 / 2.000
381
500 / 900
382
500 / 900
383
600 / 1.000
384
1.500 / 2.500
385
800 / 1.500
386
600 / 1.000
361 - 370  of 417 Lots