ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Luigi Bartezago
358

Luigi Bartezago

(Milano 1820 - Colnago 1905)

VELIERO IN LAGUNA

olio su tela, cm 32,5x62

firmato in basso a sinistra

SAILING SHIP ON THE LAGOON

oil on canvas, cm 32,5x62

signed lower left

Estimate   500 / 900

331 - 340  of 417 Lots
348
200 / 400
349
800 / 1.200
350
200 / 400
351
200 / 400
352
200 / 400
353
600 / 1.000
354
700 / 1.200
356
1.800 / 3.500
331 - 340  of 417 Lots