ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Luigi Bartezago
358

Luigi Bartezago

(Milano 1820 - Colnago 1905)

VELIERO IN LAGUNA

olio su tela, cm 32,5x62

firmato in basso a sinistra

SAILING SHIP ON THE LAGOON

oil on canvas, cm 32,5x62

signed lower left

Estimate   500 / 900

341 - 350  of 417 Lots
357
600 / 1.000
358
500 / 900
359
1.800 / 3.500
360
500 / 900
361
500 / 900
362
500 / 900
363
600 / 1.000
364
800 / 1.500
365
500 / 900
366
500 / 900
341 - 350  of 417 Lots