ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Edoardo Dalbono
283

Edoardo Dalbono

(Napoli 1841 - 1915)

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

acquerello su carta applicata su carta, cm 35x24

firmato in basso a destra

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

watercolour on paper laid down on paper, cm 35x24

Estimate   800 / 1.500

271 - 280  of 417 Lots
287
500 / 900
288
600 / 1.000
289
800 / 1.500
290
600 / 1.000
291
800 / 1.500
292
2.000 / 4.000
293
1.500 / 2.500
294
1.000 / 2.000
295
700 / 1.200
296
1.500 / 2.500
271 - 280  of 417 Lots