ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Edoardo Dalbono
283

Edoardo Dalbono

(Napoli 1841 - 1915)

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

acquerello su carta applicata su carta, cm 35x24

firmato in basso a destra

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

watercolour on paper laid down on paper, cm 35x24

Estimate   800 / 1.500

251 - 260  of 417 Lots
267
2.000 / 4.000
268
600 / 1.000
269
500 / 900
270
600 / 1.000
271
4.000 / 8.000
272
2.000 / 4.000
273
600 / 1.000
275
300 / 600
276
1.200 / 1.800
251 - 260  of 417 Lots