ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Da Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, sec. XVII
211

SCENA PASTORALE

olio su tela, cm 50x40

After Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, 17th century

PASTORAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 50x40

2.500 / 3.500

231 - 240  of 417 Lots
231
6.000 / 10.000
232
6.000 / 8.000
233
4.500 / 6.000
234
5.000 / 8.000
251
800 / 1.500
252
200 / 400
253
300 / 600
254
2.000 / 4.000
255
600 / 1.000
256
4.000 / 6.000
231 - 240  of 417 Lots