ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Da Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, sec. XVII
211

SCENA PASTORALE

olio su tela, cm 50x40

After Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, 17th century

PASTORAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 50x40

Estimate  € 2.500 / 3.500

221 - 230  of 417 Lots
221
€ 8.000 / 12.000
222
€ 1.000 / 1.500
223
€ 4.000 / 6.000
224
€ 1.500 / 2.000
225
€ 2.500 / 3.500
226
€ 1.000 / 1.500
227
€ 1.000 / 2.000
228
€ 1.000 / 2.000
229
€ 3.000 / 5.000
230
€ 2.500 / 3.500
221 - 230  of 417 Lots