ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 02900
211

Da Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, sec. XVII

2.500 / 3.500

SCENA PASTORALE

olio su tela, cm 50x40

After Giovanni Francesco Castiglione, 17th century

PASTORAL SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 50x40