ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Benvenuto Benvenuti
408

Benvenuto Benvenuti

(Livorno 1881 - Antignano 1959)

PAESAGGIO

olio su cartoncino, cm 15,5x26,5

retro: firmato

LANDSCAPE

oil on cardboard, cm 15,5x26,5

on the reverse: signed

Provenienza

Galleria Il Mirteto, Firenze

  500 / 900

391 - 400  of 417 Lots
408
500 / 900
409
300 / 700
410
500 / 1.000
411
200 / 400
412
200 / 400
413
200 / 400
414
200 / 400
415
150 / 250
416
150 / 250
417
1.200 / 2.000
391 - 400  of 417 Lots