ARCADE | 14th TO 20th CENTURY Paintings

26 FEBRUARY 2019
Auction, 0290
93

Artista del sec. XVI

€ 2.500 / 4.000

Artista del sec. XVI

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tela, cm. 58X66

Unknown Artist, 16th century

MYSTICAL MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE

oil on canvas, cm 58x66