TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
13

Scuola veneta, sec. XX

€ 4.000 / 6.000
Auction closed

Scuola veneta, sec. XX

VASI DI FIORI

Coppia di dipinti a olio su tela ovale, cm 87x70,5

Venetian school, 20th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

a pair of oval paintings, oil on canvas, cm 87x70,5