TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
20

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

€ 1.200 / 1.800
Auction closed

Scuola russa, sec. XIX

STORIE DELLA VITA DELLA VERGINE

olio su tavola, cm 48X40

Russian school, 19th century

SCENES FROM THE LIFE OF THE VIRGIN

oil on panel, cm 48x40