TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
17

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

€ 800 / 1.200
Auction closed

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

MADONNA ORANTE

olio su tela, cm 55x40

Neapolitan school, 18th century

PRAYING MADONNA

oil on canvas, cm 55x40