TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
18

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

Scuola francese, sec. XIX

NATURA MORTA CON VASO DI FIORI

olio su rame, cm 28,5x22,5

French school, 19th century

FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on copper, cm 28,5x22,5