TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

22  -  30 JANUARY 2019
Timed auction, 0289
15

Scuola dell'Italia meridionale, sec. XVII

€ 1.000 / 1.500
Auction closed

TESTA DI VECCHIO

olio su tela, cm 48x35

South Italian school, 17th century

HEAD OF AN OLD MAN

oil on canvas, cm 48x35