TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
153

Scuola toscana, fine del sec. XVI

€ 700 / 900
Auction closed

CRISTO RISORTO

olio su tavola, cm 30,5x18,5

Tuscan school, late 16th century

THE RESURRECTION OF CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 30,5x18,5