TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
76

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

€ 750 / 1.000
Auction closed

Scuola napoletana, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI BATTAGLIA

olio su tela, cm 36,5x53

Neapolitan school, 18th century

BATTLE SCENE

oil on canvas, cm 36,5x53