TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
109

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

€ 600 / 800
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 600 €  c.n.i.

Scuola francese, sec. XVIII

APOLLO E LE MUSE

olio su carta applicata su tela, mm 250x290

French School, 18th Century

APOLLO AND THE MUSES

oil on paper laid down on canvas, mm 250x290