TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
72

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

€ 700 / 1.000
Auction closed

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SAN GREGORIO MAGNO

olio su  tela, cm 58x49

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT GREGORY THE GREAT

oil on canvas, cm 58x49