TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
224

PORTAOMBRELLI, CINA, SEC. XX

€ 70 / 70
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 80 €  c.n.i.
PORTAOMBRELLI, CINA, SEC. XX
in porcellana policroma con riserve di personaggi, fiori e frutta; alt. cm 60

AN UMBRELLA STAND, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY