TIMED AUCTION | PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND WORKS OF ART

11  -  17 DECEMBER 2018
Timed auction, 0284
215

ARMADIO, NAPOLI, FINE SECOLO XIX

€ 70 / 70
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 150 €  c.n.i.

lastronato in noce, fronte a due ante sformellate, cm 209,5x109,5x43

A NEAPOLITAN WARDROBE, LATE 19TH CENTURY