TIMED AUCTION | Jewels, watches and silver

5  -  12 OCTOBER 2018
Timed auction, 0283
235

VASSOIO, SECOLO XX

€ 150 / 200
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 188 €  c.n.i.

VASSOIO, SECOLO XX

in argento, alta tesa sbalzata, diam. cm 31, g 378

A SILVER TRAY, 20TH CENTURY