Fine silver, Coins and Medals, Books

26 NOVEMBER 2018
Auction, 0276
202

RELIQUIARIO, SECOLO XVIII

€ 700 / 900

RELIQUIARIO, SECOLO XVIII

in legno con lamina in metallo argentato e dorato applicata, alt. cm 37

A SILVER AND GOLD METAL RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY