Fine silver, Coins and Medals, Books

26 NOVEMBER 2018
Auction, 0276
404

BRITISH INDIA DUE MONETE IN ARGENTO

€ 100 / 250

QUENN VICTORIA (1837-1876) ONE RUPEE 1840, 1875

BB+/SPL patina di monetiere (2)

BRITISH INDIA TWO SILVER COINS VF+/EF old patina From Magnaguti’s collection

Ex coll. Magnaguti