JEWELS, WATCHES AND SILVER

3  -  11 MAY 2018
Timed auction, 0262
130

TIFFANY PENDENTE IN ORO CON CATENA

€ 200 / 300
Auction closed
The lot was awarded at a value of: 250 €  c.n.i.

a forma di foglia, firmato Tiffany & co, punzone 18 kt, dim. cm 40, g 3