Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

1 JUNE 2017
Auction, 0212
35

FIRENZE REPUBBLICA (SEC. XIII – 1532), GROSSO DA 6 SOLDI 8 DENARI (II SEMESTRE 1473)

100 / 200

stemma Rucellai tondo con P (Pandolfo Rucellai) Ag Bern. 3055/62 MIR 62/25 q.SPL/q.BB