Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

1 JUNE 2017
Auction, 0212
31

FIRENZE REPUBBLICA (SEC. XIII – 1532), GROSSO DA 6 SOLDI 8 DENARI (II SEMESTRE 1477)

150 / 250

stemma Guidotti con L (Luigi Guidotti) Ag Bern. 3163/5 MIR 62/33 q.SPL/BB