Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

1 JUNE 2017
Auction, 0212
21

FIRENZE REPUBBLICA (SEC. XIII – 1532), FIORINO D’ORO V SERIE (II SEMESTRE 1307)

1.000 / 1.200

simbolo pettine (Giovanni dell’Antella) Au Bern. 983/6 MIR 5/14 q.SPL Raro