Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

1 JUNE 2017
Auction, 0212
28

FIRENZE REPUBBLICA (SEC. XIII – 1532), FIORINO D’ORO LARGO XXV SERIE (I SEMESTRE 1450)

1.000 / 1.300

stemma Cerretani con N (Niccolò Cerretani) Au Bern. 2702/7 MIR 25/2 q.SPL Raro