Collectible coins and medals. From the Middle Ages to the 20th century.

1 JUNE 2017
Auction, 0212
11

ANCONA I REPUBBLICA ROMANA (1798-1799), 2 BAIOCCHI

€ 530 / 600

senza data Gig. 3 SPL/FDC Rara