ASTA AIRC

6 DICEMBRE 2022
Asta, 1181
Senza riserva

ALVAR GONZALEZ PALACIOS

Mattonella in ceramica policroma, arte Safavide, India o Iran, sec. XVII/XVIII, cm 22.

Polychrome ceramic tile, Safavid art, India or Iran, 17th/18th century, 22 cm.