ITALIA NOVECENTO | WORKS ON PAPER

24 NOVEMBRE 2021
Asta, 1107
105

RODOLFO ARICO'

Stima
400 / 600

RODOLFO ARICO'

(Milano 1930 - 2002)

Inquieto

1998

tecnica mista su carta

cm 50x70

firmato e datato in basso a destra "Arico 98"

al retro al centro etichetta con descrizione dell'opera

Inquieto

1998

mixed media on paper

50x70 cm

signed and dated on the lower right "Aricò 98"

on the reverse in the center label with artwork's description