ITALIA NOVECENTO | WORKS ON PAPER

24 NOVEMBRE 2021
Asta, 1107
53

GILBERTO ZORIO

Stima
4.500 / 6.000

GILBERTO ZORIO

(Adorno Micca 1944)

1992

tempera e smalto su cartoncino

cm 55,7x75,7

firmato e datato in basso a destra "Gilberto Zorio 92"

Untitled

1992

tempera and enamel on cardboard

57.7x75.7 cm

signed and dated on the lower right  "Gilberto Zorio 92"

© GILBERTO ZORIO, BY SIAE 2021