ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA

23 NOVEMBRE 2021
Asta, 1093

SALVADOR DALI'

Stima
€ 20.000 / 40.000

SALVADOR DALI'

(Figueras 1904 - 1989)

1965

tecnica mista su carta

cm 37x27

firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

1965

mixed media on paper

37x27 cm

signed on the lower right

The artwork is accompanied by certificate of authenticity signed by the artist.

© Salvador Dalì, Gala-Salvador Dalì Foundation