ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA

23 NOVEMBRE 2021
Asta, 1093

SALVADOR DALI'

Stima
€ 30.000 / 50.000
Aggiudicazione  Registrazione

SALVADOR DALI'

(Figueras 1904 - 1989)

1978

tecnica mista su carta (china e acquerello)

cm 38x26

firmato in basso a destra

al retro firmato in basso a destra

Untitled

1978

mixed media on paper (Indian ink and watercolor)

38x26 cm

signed on the lower right

on the reverse signed lower right

The artwork is accompanied by certificate of authenticity signed by the artist.

© Salvador Dalì, Gala-Salvador Dalì Foundation