ARCADE | Dipinti dal XV al XX secolo

5 OTTOBRE 2021
Asta, 1077
370

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

Stima
€ 800 / 1.200

Scuola italiana, sec. XX

PANTERA CON PREDA

firmata "M. Fabris" e timbro "ITALIE"

Italian school, 20th century

PANTHER WITH PREY

silver-plated metal, h. 16 cm, on a wooden base, h. ... cm

signed "M. Fabris" and stamp "ITALIE"