ARCADE | Dipinti dal XV al XX secolo

5 OTTOBRE 2021
Asta, 1077

Alfredo Protti

(Bologna 1882 - 1949)

PAESAGGIO

olio su compensato, cm 41x53

retro: firmato e datato “5.8.33”

LANDSCAPE

oil on plywood, 41x53 cm

on the reverse: signed and dated “5.8.33”

«RTF to HTML .Net»