23  -  31 MARZO 2021
Asta a tempo, 1064
165

Artista del sec. XX

Artista del sec. XX

CESPUGLIO

prova d'autore, cm 38x50

firmato e datato "Burci Elio 1970" in basso a destra, titolato e numerato 1/1 in basso a sinistra

Artist of the 20th century

BUSH

artist's proof, 38x50 cm

signed and dated "Burci Elio 1970" lower right, titled and numbered 1/1 lower left