23  -  31 MARZO 2021
Asta a tempo, 1064
160

Artista del sec. XX

Artista del sec. XX

DOPPIO RITRATTO

bronzo, cm 55x40

firmato e datato "Mori U. 1988" in basso a destra

Artist of the 20th century

DOUBLE PORTRAIT

bronze, 55x40 cm

signed and dated "Mori U. 1988" lower right