ASTA A TEMPO | ARTE MODERNA E CONTEMPORANEA

10  -  18 MARZO 2021
Asta a tempo, 1060
20

VINCENZO BALSAMO

Stima
1.000 / 1.500
invenduto: 1000 €

VINCENZO BALSAMO
(Brindisi 1935)

Composizione
1950

acrilici su tela
cm 57,5x78
al retro firmato e datato "50"

Composition

1950

acyilics on canvas

57.5x78 cm
on the reverse signed and dated "50"

The artwork is provided with certificate of authenticity on photo, signed by the artist.