19 OTTOBRE 2021
Asta, 1049
312

Italia settentrionale, secolo XV

Stima
€ 4.000 / 6.000

SANTO VESCOVO BENEDICENTE

in pietra con tracce di policromia, cm 50x20x13

Northern Italian, 15th century, Bishop Saint blessing, stone with traces of polychromy