20 GENNAIO 2021
Asta, 1018
87

ANTONY GORMLEY

Stima
€ 5.000 / 7.000

ANTONY GORMLEY

(Londra 1950)

Uomo corallo

pastelli su carta

cm 22,5x16

siglato "A. M. D. G." e datato "84" in basso a destra

Coral man

crayons on paper

22.5x16 cm

signed with initials "A. M. D. G." and dated "84" lower right