1 LUGLIO 2020
26

Scuola veneta, sec. XVII

SAN GIUSEPPE COL BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 100,5x81

Venetian school, 17th century

SAINT JOSEPH WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 100,5x81

Stima  € 8.000 / 12.000

21 - 30  di 59 Lotti
21
€ 6.000 / 8.000
22
€ 15.000 / 20.000
23
€ 8.000 / 12.000
24
€ 10.000 / 15.000
25
€ 50.000 / 80.000
26
€ 8.000 / 12.000
27
€ 15.000 / 20.000
28
€ 12.000 / 18.000
29
€ 12.000 / 18.000
30
€ 7.000 / 10.000
21 - 30  di 59 Lotti