1 OTTOBRE 2019
95

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON CASCATA

Italian school, 18th century

A LANDSCAPE WITH A WATERFALL

red chalk, pen and ink, brush and wash, mm 131x190

Provenienza

Stima  € 300 / 500

81 - 90  di 197 Lotti
81
€ 1.000 / 1.500
82
€ 1.200 / 1.800
83
€ 1.000 / 1.500
84
€ 2.000 / 3.000
85
€ 4.000 / 6.000
86
€ 1.000 / 1.500
87
€ 1.000 / 1.500
88
€ 3.000 / 5.000
89
€ 1.000 / 1.500
90
€ 1.500 / 2.500
81 - 90  di 197 Lotti