1 OTTOBRE 2019
95

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON CASCATA

Italian school, 18th century

A LANDSCAPE WITH A WATERFALL

red chalk, pen and ink, brush and wash, mm 131x190

Provenienza

Stima  € 300 / 500

101 - 110  di 197 Lotti
102
€ 1.200 / 2.000
103
€ 5.000 / 8.000
104
€ 400 / 500
105
€ 500 / 800
106
€ 2.000 / 3.000
107
€ 800 / 1.200
108
€ 800 / 1.200
109
€ 2.000 / 3.000
110
€ 400 / 800
111
€ 500 / 800
101 - 110  di 197 Lotti